Yamamoto, Shouma

Yamamoto, Shouma

Given name: 匠馬
Family name: 山本
Birthday: Nov 6, 1983
Website: http://ameblo.jp/silver...
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Birth name: Kousuke (光将) Yamamoto (山本)

official website 2: http://www.yamamotoshouma.com/
Voice Acting Roles
Ame-iro Cocoa: Rainy Color e Youkoso!
add
Arisawa, Jun 
Main 
Arisawa, Jun
Happiness Charge Precure!
add
Blue 
Supporting 
Blue
Happiness Charge PreCure! Movie: Ningyou no Kuni no Ballerina
add
Blue 
Supporting 
Blue
Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
add
Asari, Ugetsu 
Supporting 
Asari, Ugetsu
Metal Fight Beyblade Zero G
add
Kurayami, Sakyo 
Supporting 
Kurayami, Sakyo
Metal Fight Beyblade Zero G Specials
add
Kurayami, Sakyo 
Supporting 
Kurayami, Sakyo
Nanbaka
add
Yozakura, Kenshirou 
Supporting 
Yozakura, Kenshirou
Nanbaka (2017)
add
Yozakura, Kenshirou 
Supporting 
Yozakura, Kenshirou
Nanbaka Special
add
Yozakura, Kenshirou 
Supporting 
Yozakura, Kenshirou
Precure All Stars Movie New Stage 3: Eien no Tomodachi
add
Blue 
Supporting 
Blue
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! VRAINS
add Airing
Zaizen, Akira 
Supporting 
Zaizen, Akira
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal
add
Yamikawa 
Supporting 
Yamikawa
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal
add
V 
Supporting 
V
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal Second
add
Yamikawa 
Supporting 
Yamikawa
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal Second
add
V 
Supporting 
V
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal Second: Iza! Saishuu Kessen e!! Special
add
V 
Supporting 
V
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Aolady | Sep 10, 11:19 AM
The sole reason for me to watch VRAINS tbh. Because he voiced V.


crestofhonesty | Apr 28, 2016 12:20 PM
Damn he's good looking af.


haru-nyaa | Jan 13, 2016 7:37 AM
he is so handsome <3


kimustache | Dec 27, 2015 11:51 AM
v Holy fuck, no wonder I've seen him somewhere before. Shit, I need to rewatch Kiva.


zaladinos | Jan 1, 2015 8:20 PM
Frigging Mofo Kamen Rider Saga in the flash...Dude that is so frigging Badass.


TheAwesomeHannah | May 5, 2014 4:55 PM
Love him as Blue <3


shachikuakita | Feb 8, 2012 7:25 PM
HAHA YAMAMOTO :3
ASARI UGETSU!!! <3


Kyo- | Aug 19, 2011 2:34 PM
I like his voice, he should do more roles xD


Write a Comment