Maruyama, Hiroko

Maruyama, Hiroko

Given name: 裕子
Family name: 丸山
Birthday: Oct 22, 1946
Website: http://www.t-echo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Hiroko Mine (峰 裕子 [みね ひろこ])

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 150 cm
Weight: 43 kg

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment