Rosa, Luigi

Alternate names: Gigi Rosa
Birthday: Jan 24, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Birthplace: Turin, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
xDH4RIDB4R | Apr 2, 1:57 PM
ore wa ruffy


Serexth | Dec 10, 2008 12:40 PM
WTF ha doppiato Gaara? X°°°°° Non sembra proprio *vola via


RaveOne | Oct 30, 2008 3:55 PM
il migliore...

peccato l'abbiano cambiato


starsnostars | Oct 28, 2008 11:29 AM
gaara °-°


Maddie-tan | Apr 10, 2008 6:11 AM
He's pretty good!!^^


Write a Comment