7!!

7!!,

Given name:
Family name: 7!!
Alternate names: seven ooops
Birthday: 2004
Website: http://7oops.com
Member Favorites: 85
More:
7!! (seven ooops, セブン・ウップス) is a band from Okinawa formed in 2004.

Members:
- Keita (Base)
Age: 25
Birthday: January 7, 1988
Blood type: O

- Maiko (Drums)
Age: 25
Birthday: March 15, 1988
Blood type: O

- Michiru (Guitar)
Age: 25
Birthday: October 8, 1987
Blood type: O

- Nanae (Vocal)
Age: 25
Birthday: March 15, 1988
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kimi to Boku.
add Theme Song Performance
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
add Theme Song Performance
Naruto: Shippuuden
add Theme Song Performance (OP09, ED24)
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Mizusi | Nov 16, 7:07 AM
I like ReRe.


amaliaintan | Jul 23, 5:32 AM
i really like orange, this song is full of emotion


kohaiiiii | Apr 22, 2:44 PM
Bye Bye.. ♥


LionessHina | Nov 12, 2015 12:18 AM
LOVERS is all-time fave! <3


_Spectacled_ | Sep 16, 2015 12:29 PM
"Bye Bye" and "Orange" are incredible.


justaddit | Jul 4, 2015 7:51 PM
Bye bye !


TragicRomance | May 5, 2015 3:38 AM
Orange is really good!


einzburg | Apr 15, 2015 1:25 AM
their "Orange" made me cried several times
thanks for the good work


hashirinnegan | Jan 28, 2015 10:14 PM
I like "Lovers" a lot!


Roseanne26 | Dec 25, 2014 6:05 PM
I wait for Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso..
ED02 download from 2015..


Write a Comment