7!!

7!!,

Given name:
Family name: 7!!
Alternate names: seven ooops
Birthday: 2004
Website: http://7oops.com
Member Favorites: 143
More:
7!! (seven ooops, セブン・ウップス) is a band from Okinawa formed in 2004.

Members:
- Keita (Base)
Age: 25
Birthday: January 7, 1988
Blood type: O

- Maiko (Drums)
Age: 25
Birthday: March 15, 1988
Blood type: O

- Michiru (Guitar)
Age: 25
Birthday: October 8, 1987
Blood type: O

- Nanae (Vocal)
Age: 25
Birthday: March 15, 1988
Blood type: O

News