Prescott, Simon

Prescott, Simon

Alternate names: Sy Prescott, Simon Isaacson, Ben Isaacson, Simon Isaacman
Birthday: May 26, 1936
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Damnits | Jul 29, 2021 11:35 PM
Didn't know this guy was the dub VA for so many anime that I know about.


Cludensyo | Jun 18, 2017 4:07 AM
The Bandit from the Battle Realms?


Write a Comment