Shimizu, Mari

Given name: マリ
Family name: 清水
Birthday: Jun 7, 1936
Website: http://www.pro-baobab.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Urawa, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Mari Yamanouchi (山内 鞠)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 11th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
danksonic | Jun 23, 2021 3:25 AM
is she dead now?


SlightWeeb | Jun 8, 2021 7:25 PM
0 favourites? Seems not many on MAL are fond of the Mighty Atom.


Write a Comment