Mitarashi, Kousei


Given name: 侯成
Family name: みたらし
Alternate names: Mitarashi Club, みたらし倶楽部
Birthday: 1973
Website: http://mitarashi-club.s...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Male
Doujin circle: Mitarashi Club (みたらし倶楽部)
Current residence: Hakata-ku, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @mitarashikousei
pixiv: #9873
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Forced Love
add Story & Art
Kazoku Donburi
add Story & Art
Maid ni Negai wo
add Story & Art
Seishokusha.
add Story & Art
Shinzui Shinseikatsu Ver.
add Story & Art
Uchi no Okaasan
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
SouzerSagara77 | Sep 30, 4:31 PM
I love Akiko... and thanks to you, I love her more <3!!!


NearSky | Jul 21, 2:44 AM
god like akiko san to issho


trollchina | Jun 28, 2015 2:59 AM
yep, Akiko-san to Issho - mad good doujin


bakatengu | Oct 18, 2013 5:06 PM
sailor moon's doujin is perfect


ZorroGuevara | Oct 12, 2012 6:08 AM
Good autor ! There aren't his dôjinshi here, but you must read the Akiko-san to Issho Serie, dôjinshi of Kanon. Really really good


Write a Comment