Mizutori, Tetsuo

Mizutori, Tetsuo

Given name: 鐵夫
Family name: 水鳥
Birthday: Dec 25, 1938
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Died: July 14, 2010 (aged 71)

Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Alias: 水鳥 鉄夫 (same reading)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
CataOrShane | Sep 2, 2016 9:14 AM
RIP ):


Write a Comment