Carrassi, Ryan

Carrassi, Ryan

Birthday: Aug 1, 1971
Website: http://www.ryancarrassi...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Also known as: Nicola Ryan Bartolini Carrassi
Birth place: La Spezia, Italy

Voice Acting Roles

Aoki Densetsu Shoot!
add

Tanaka, Toshihiko

 
Main 
Tanaka, Toshihiko
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade
add

Mizuhara, Max

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Max
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade 2002
add

Mizuhara, Max

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Max
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution
add

Mizuhara, Max

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Max
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade the Movie: Gekitou!! Takao vs. Daichi
add

Mizuhara, Max

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Max
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars
add

Seiya, Kou

 
Main 
Seiya, Kou
Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan
add

Takamura, Suou

 
Main 
Takamura, Suou
Detective Conan
add Airing

Takagi, Wataru

 
Supporting 
Takagi, Wataru
Detective Conan
add Airing

Kojima, Genta

 
Main 
Kojima, Genta
Dragon Ball GT
add

Uub

 
Supporting 
Uub
Hana yori Dango
add

Mimasaka, Akira

 
Supporting 
Mimasaka, Akira
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add

Mr. Onda

 
Supporting 
Mr. Onda
Marmalade Boy
add

Matheson, William

 
Supporting 
Matheson, William
Musekinin Kanchou Tylor
add

Tylor, Justy Ueki

 
Main 
Tylor, Justy Ueki
Parasite Dolls
add

Kimball, Rod

 
Main 
Kimball, Rod
Pokemon
add

Ookido, Shigeru

 
Supporting 
Ookido, Shigeru
Pokemon
add

Takeshi

 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add

Takeshi

 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
add

Takeshi

 
Main 
Takeshi
Shaman King
add

Graham, Pino

 
Supporting 
Graham, Pino
Slam Dunk
add

Takamiya, Nozomi

 
Supporting 
Takamiya, Nozomi
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
add

Rando

 
Supporting 
Rando
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment