Karasuma, Tasuku


Given name:
Family name: 烏丸
Alternate names: カラスマ タスク
Birthday: 1978
Website: http://www.karasumatasu...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Birthplace: Kyoto, Japan

Twitter: @karasuma2828

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GGPoke | Nov 20, 2021 9:26 AM
excited to see his work on the next jojo spin-off manga


TheSmartChicken | May 11, 2021 6:03 AM
no guns life


reluctantbeeswax | Sep 16, 2020 10:34 PM
bruh


NcKurty | Jul 14, 2020 4:50 AM
NO GUNS LIFE a really fun cyberpunk manga Thanks!!


KatoWorks | Jun 24, 2020 9:05 PM
no game no life


Renrane | Jan 5, 2020 8:01 AM
no guns life


Write a Comment