Saito, Sho

Saito, Sho

Given name:
Family name: 斉藤
Alternate names: Saitou Shou
Birthday: Nov 25, 1929
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Shouko (昌子) Shibusawa (渋沢)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Death of death: July 15, 2010
Voice Acting Roles
Ai no Gakkou Cuore Monogatari
add
Pocchini, Adriana 
Supporting 
Pocchini, Adriana
Dirty Pair: Lovely Angels yori Ai wo Komete
add
Garou, Mylene 
Supporting 
Garou, Mylene
Golden Boy
add
Noriko's Mother 
Supporting 
Noriko's Mother
Kotowaza House
add
Grandma 
Main 
Grandma
Mirai Shounen Conan
add
Meizal 
Supporting 
Meizal
Roujin Z
add
Takazawa, Haru 
Supporting 
Takazawa, Haru
Roujin Z
add
Z Computer 
Supporting 
Z Computer
Shoukoushi Cedie
add
Mrs. Melon 
Supporting 
Mrs. Melon
Windaria
add
Ginevia 
Supporting 
Ginevia
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Oyakatasama4ever | Apr 15, 7:28 PM
Rest in peace, sensei.
You have my thanks for Grandma Sansho.


Write a Comment