Kiki, Kirin

Given name: 希林
Family name: 樹木
Alternate names: 内田 啓子, Keiko Uchida, 悠木 千帆, Chiho Yuuki
Birthday: Jan 15, 1943
Website:
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birth name: Keiko Uchida
Died: September 15, 2018

She was married to Yuuya Uchida.

Voice Acting Roles

Jack to Mame no Ki
add

Madam Noir

 
Main 
Madam Noir
Karigurashi no Arrietty
add

Haru

 
Supporting 
Haru
Tatsu no Ko Tarou
add

Yamanba

 
Supporting 
Yamanba
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Actress Kirin Kiki Dies

Actress Kirin Kiki Dies

Various media have reported that actress Kirin Kiki died on Saturday at her house. She was 75 years old. According to the reports, she had undergo surgeries due to r...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
RobinTheKing | Sep 19, 2018 12:20 PM
RIP


Amitte_Sukku | Sep 19, 2018 8:34 AM
Rest in Peace. You were truly amazing in An.


RumpPlug | Sep 19, 2018 3:11 AM
RIP


JadedGuy | Sep 17, 2018 2:54 PM
R.I.P.


Yasuhito | Sep 17, 2018 11:58 AM
RIP


Tris_Otaking | Sep 17, 2018 10:36 AM
rip


Write a Comment