Aoki, Sayaka

Given name: さやか
Family name: あおき
Birthday: Oct 19, 1972
Website: http://coji.coji.jp/say...
Member Favorites: 152
More:
Also Known as: Shizuka Aoki (青木 静香) or Arisu (ありす) or Arisu Kagami (かがみ ありす) or Sakura Kunari (国生 桜) or Ariko Sakaguchi (坂口 亜梨子) or Rumiko Sasaki (佐々 留美子) or Mitoko Naozumi (高橋 美都子) or ALICE

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News