Takamori, Yoshino

Takamori, Yoshino

Given name: 淑乃
Family name: 鷹森
Alternate names: STARMARIE
Birthday: Nov 23, 1963
Website: https://www.artsvision....
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies: Piano

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2019
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
TV, Spring 2017
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
TV, Fall 2015
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
Movie, 2015
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
Movie, 2014
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
TV, Summer 2014
Supporting 
49 Favorites 
Handa, Emi
add
Special, 2013
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tony's Mother
add
TV, Spring 2013
Supporting 
47 Favorites 
Yeager, Carla
add
TV, Spring 2011
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Mataomi, Ai
add
TV, Spring 2009
Supporting 
67 Favorites 
Elric, Trisha
add
TV, Winter 2008
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Maeno, Yuki
add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Anni
add
OVA, 2006
Supporting 
15 Favorites 
Sloth
add
OVA, 2006
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kousaka, Minami
add
TV, Fall 2005
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Koizumi, Yukino
add
Special, 2005
Supporting 
15 Favorites 
Sloth
add
TV, Winter 2005
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kousaka, Minami
add
OVA, 2004
Main 
3 Favorites 
Kitaoji, Hanabi
add
TV, Spring 2004
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Imura, Botan
add
TV, Fall 2003
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Akai, Shino
add
TV, Fall 2003
Supporting 
67 Favorites 
Elric, Trisha
add
TV, Fall 2003
Supporting 
15 Favorites 
Sloth
add
TV, Spring 2003
Main 
3 Favorites 
Kisaragi, Nagisa
add
OVA, 2003
Main 
3 Favorites 
Kitaoji, Hanabi
add
Special, 2003
Main 
124 Favorites 
la Arwall, Nadia
add
TV, Fall 2002
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Erimo
add
OVA, 1998
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Viluy
add
Special, 1996
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Honami, Sayaka
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Minegishi, Yuriko
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Kanbayashi, Seiko
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Kichise, Mayuko
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Katori, Akane
add
Movie, 1995
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Enju
add
TV, Spring 1994
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Viluy
add
OVA, 1993
Main 
1 Favorites 
Enju
add
TV, Fall 1992
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sasamori, Yayoi
add
Movie, 1992
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Honami, Sayaka
add
Movie, 1991
Main 
124 Favorites 
la Arwall, Nadia
add
Movie, 1990
Main 
1 Favorites 
Farm, Anice
add
OVA, 1990
Main 
0 Favorites 
Strange, Laika
add
TV, Spring 1990
Main 
124 Favorites 
la Arwall, Nadia
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Honami, Sayaka
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Nogami, Reika
add
OVA, 1989
Ine 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ine
add
OVA, 1989
Main 
1 Favorites 
Farm, Anice
add
OVA, 1989
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Marianne
add
Movie, 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Atowight, Lie Ex
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Elizabeth
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Teacher
add
OVA, 1988
Main 
1 Favorites 
Riko
add Airing
TV, Fall 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Puzzle-dori
add Airing
TV, Fall 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Genkotsu-kun
add Airing
TV, Fall 1988
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Umetarou
add
OVA, 1988
Ine 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ine
add
TV, Spring 1988
Main 
1 Favorites 
Farm, Anice
add
TV, Spring 1988
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Nogami, Reika
add
OVA, 1987
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Junko
add
TV, Fall 1987
Main 
0 Favorites 
Matsumoto, Sawako
add
OVA, 1987
Ine 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ine
add
TV, Spring 1987
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Nogami, Reika
add
TV, Spring 1987
Lui 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Lui
add
OVA, 1987
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Sylvie
add
OVA, 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Lichia
add
TV, Summer 1986
Min 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Min
add
TV, Summer 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Scooter Robo, Sara
add
Movie, 1986
Ine 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Ine
add
TV, Spring 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kanzaka
add
TV, Spring 1985
Main 
3 Favorites 
Brendel, Alicia
add
TV, Spring 1985
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Kusaka
add
TV, Fall 1984
Main 
1 Favorites 
Pumpkin, Patty
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Lightning Trap: Leina & Laika
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Lightning Trap: Leina & Laika
add Inserted Song Performance
Raiyantsuuri no Uta
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
The Borgman: Last Battle
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Sep 18, 11:23 AM
eika, anice, riko, teacher, ine,, lui, slyvie, sayaka, marieanne, laika, hanabi, trisha, shino, minami, carla, emi, yuki, azalea , min


AngeloUchiha | Nov 23, 2020 11:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Athzewe | Aug 26, 2020 11:34 AM
MOM


AngeloUchiha | Nov 23, 2019 1:55 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2018 9:02 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Kleferi | Aug 13, 2016 8:00 AM
Basically, Nadia is mom of Elric bros, and Eren.


dasprn | Jul 8, 2015 10:02 AM
Hair of Death Characters!!


transformers999 | May 11, 2015 7:13 AM
nice voice!


jakov | Apr 14, 2015 2:30 PM
Great job on Barakamon!


shintai88 | Dec 22, 2014 2:52 AM
Her performance in Barakamon was adorable. And man she is a VET. No idea she was the voice for Nadia.


Write a Comment