Sasajima, Kaoru

Sasajima, Kaoru

Given name: かほる
Family name: 笹島
Alternate names: Kahoru Sasajima
Birthday: Oct 4, 1974
Website:
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Also known as: Kahoru Sasajima
Alias:
- Ruru (るる)
- Honoka Kannazuki (神無月 ほのか)

Birth place: Ichikawa, Chiba, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 156 cm
Twitter: @sasa_kaorun
Profile: kotori-voice.jp

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Oct 3, 2021 2:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Oct 4, 2020 1:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | May 26, 2017 6:43 PM
asa, satsuki, mika


Write a Comment