Kitamura, Kouichi

Kitamura, Kouichi

Given name: 弘一
Family name: 北村
Birthday: Dec 18, 1931
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Kimura (木村) Hajimu (一)
Birth place: Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Date of death: Oct 2, 2007

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment