Edit Manga Information
What would you like to edit?
 

Alice ∞ Wonderland

Alice ∞ Wonderland

Alternative Titles

Synonyms: Alice in Wonderland, Alice Infinity Wonderland, Alice Unlimited Wonderland
Japanese: アリスインワンダーランド; アリス∞ワンダーランド

Information

Type: Manga
Volumes: Unknown
Chapters: Unknown
Status: Publishing
Published: 2006 to ?
Authors: Tanaka, Takako (Story & Art)
Serialization: MiChao

Statistics

Score: 7.021 (scored by 143 users)
1 indicates a weighted score. Please note that 'Not yet published' titles are excluded.
Ranked: #85362
2 based on the top manga page. Please note that 'R18+' titles are excluded.
Popularity: #8006
Members: 715
Favorites: 5
7.02
Ranked #8536Popularity #8006Members 715
Add to List
Volumes: /?
Chapters: /?

Synopsis

She has lots of friends-
but hasn't had that important conversation...

She has a boyfriend-
but there is another girl...

Family too-
Her family... the only connection is through blood.

That kind of average high school girl-
Saitou Aya is suddenly lost in Wonderland!

The white bunny boy talks like a child.
"You are my Alice. Our savior..."
Aya = Alice's "Chosen world"?
Her "real self" is...?

(Source: M-U)

Background

No background information has been added to this title. Help improve our database by adding background information here.

Characters

Saitou, Aya
Saitou, Aya
Main


More reviewsReviews

No reviews have been submitted for this title. Be the first to make a review here!

Recommendations


Recent News


Recent Forum Discussion

No discussion topic was found.