New
Feb 16, 2008 7:34 AM
#1
What are your favorite Ribon series? Mine are: 1) Good Morning Call - Yue Takasuka 2) Sugar Pot - Yue Takasuka 3) SDC - Arina Tanemura |
Feb 22, 2008 9:12 PM
#3
I <3 1) Tenshi Nanka Ja Nai - Yazawa Ai 2) Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne - Tanemura Arina 3) Chocolate Cosmos - Haruta Nana |
Apr 12, 2008 10:18 AM
#4
1. Chocolate Cosmos 2. Love-Berrish! ~* i love her Mangas they are so moe >.< *~ 3. Shinshi D. C. 4. Ultra Maniac but i think they are mostly all good ones ne :3 |
May 6, 2008 9:04 PM
#5
May 15, 2008 3:11 PM
#6
Jun 23, 2008 8:12 AM
#7
My favorites are Marmalade Boy, Kodomo no Omacha, and GALS!! |
Jun 24, 2008 10:24 AM
#8
Aug 5, 2008 6:01 AM
#9
Jul 25, 2009 4:45 AM
#10