Private Entry
July 31st, 2017
✗ Characters that I hate the most ✗
Anime Relations: Bakemonogatari
↝ Sengoku Nadeko (Monogatari Series)
∙ she's a freaking pain in the ass
∙ always victimizes herself
∙ possessive
∙ she's a freaking pain in the ass
∙ always victimizes herself
∙ possessive
↝ Orihime Inoue (Bleach was a mistake)
∙ so annoyiNG
∙ wants to help but never does
∙ "KUROSAKI-KUUUNNNNN!!!!!!"
∙ so annoyiNG
∙ wants to help but never does
∙ "KUROSAKI-KUUUNNNNN!!!!!!"
↝ Komori Yui (and all the terrible characters from Diabolik Lovers)
∙ Yui is a freaking pudding, she never does nOTHING, I HATE HER
∙ all the 'vampires' are disgusting and they're always abusing the protagonist and she DON'T MOVE A FINGER TO STOP THEM, OR SAY SOMETHING AAAARRGHHH
∙ worst anime ever
∙ Yui is a freaking pudding, she never does nOTHING, I HATE HER
∙ all the 'vampires' are disgusting and they're always abusing the protagonist and she DON'T MOVE A FINGER TO STOP THEM, OR SAY SOMETHING AAAARRGHHH
∙ worst anime ever
↝ Kyouya & Erika (Ookami Shoujo to kuro Ouji)
∙ she's treated like trash by him and have no personality at all
∙ Kyouya is horrible, I hate him and his attitudes
∙ dropped the anime because of this shitty couple
∙ she's treated like trash by him and have no personality at all
∙ Kyouya is horrible, I hate him and his attitudes
∙ dropped the anime because of this shitty couple
↝ Calamity Mary, Cranberry, Peaky Angels and Swim Swim (Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku)
∙ I just want they to burn in hell for the eternity
∙ I just want they to burn in hell for the eternity
↝ Ema (Brothers Conflict)
∙ one of the worst female protagonists in inverse harem
∙ doesn't never know which brother to pick
∙ unattractive personality but everyone in that godamn house wants her (????)
∙ one of the worst female protagonists in inverse harem
∙ doesn't never know which brother to pick
∙ unattractive personality but everyone in that godamn house wants her (????)
↝ Yuno & Yuki (Mirai Nikki)
∙ he is a fucking plant, never does NOTHING, WORST PROTAGONIST EVER
∙ Yuno is annoying as fuck, made me hate yanderes in general
∙ don't watch Mirai Nikki
∙ he is a fucking plant, never does NOTHING, WORST PROTAGONIST EVER
∙ Yuno is annoying as fuck, made me hate yanderes in general
∙ don't watch Mirai Nikki
↝ Puffu (Hunter x Hunter 2011)
∙ this little piece of shit only fucked with everybody
∙ go play violine in hell
∙ this little piece of shit only fucked with everybody
∙ go play violine in hell
Posted by kimocchi | Jul 31, 2017 5:00 PM | 0 comments
July 24th, 2017
♥ Favorite openings & endings ♥
Anime Relations: Naruto, Samurai Champloo, Ranma ½, InuYasha, Bleach, Nana, Death Note, Soul Eater, Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, Death Parade, Noragami Aragoto
OPENINGS
Noragami Aragoto opening 1: Kyouran Hey Kids!!
Soul Eater opening 1: Resonance
Shingeki no Kyojin The Final Season part 2 opening 7: The Rumbling
Naruto opening 5: Seishun Kyousoukyoku
Ranma ½ opening 3: Omoide ga Ippai
Bleach opening 11: Anima Rossa
ENDINGS
Samurai Champloo ending 2: Who's Theme
Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ending 1: Uso
NANA ending 3: Kuroi Namida
InuYasha ending 5: Shinjitsu no Uta
Death Note ending 1: Alumina
Posted by kimocchi | Jul 24, 2017 6:04 PM | 0 comments
Private Entry
May 4th, 2017
❤ waifus // husbandos ❤
Posted by kimocchi | May 4, 2017 2:35 PM | 0 comments
♥ Favorite Shipps ♥
Anime Relations: Naruto, Samurai Champloo, Ranma ½, InuYasha, Nana, Soul Eater, Bakemonogatari, Fairy Tail, Kuragehime, Hunter x Hunter (2011), Haikyuu!!
Posted by kimocchi | May 4, 2017 1:48 PM | 0 comments