You are viewing anime list of
Adisk
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags |
1 | 30-sai no Hoken Taiiku | 6 | 12 |
2 | 91 Days | 7 | 12 |
3 | Accel World | 8 | 24 | Only anime with a score of 10 have something special and unique about them, excelling in one way or another. The///////Not bad at all, reminds me of SAO a lot. |
4 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | 7 | 12 |
5 | Akame ga Kill! | 10 | 24 | One of those anime you should watch! :( |
6 | Akira | 8 | 1 |
7 | Aldnoah.Zero | 8 | 12 |
8 | Amagami SS | 8 | 25 |
9 | Amagami SS+ Plus | 9 | 13 | Morishima, the best! |
10 | Amagi Brilliant Park | 7 | 13 | Kinda funny... |
11 | Angel Beats! | 8 | 13 | I fail to see how the ending is sad, thats not sad, its quite good. |
12 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | 11 | Menma, Menma, Menma and again Menma... |
13 | Ano Natsu de Matteru | 10 | 12 | Well, yea...sigh . Romance/Comedy/Love Triangle. Nice story. For a moment i was annoyed. But then i realized the true ending. Bittersweet ending. |
14 | Another | 9 | 12 | Mystery, horror and some very creepy moments, and thowards the end was surprising .. expect the unexpected. It may not look like it, but if prefer a LOT of blood spilling. |
15 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 9 | 22 |
16 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season | 8 | 25 |
17 | Ao no Exorcist | 7 | 25 | Not bad, but not great |
18 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | 12 |
19 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | 7 | 13 |
20 | Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge | 7 | 13 |
21 | Asu no Yoichi! | 7 | 12 | Its funny. |
22 | Bakemonogatari | 7 | 15 |
23 | Ben-To | 9 | 12 | A anime about students fighting for food with a price reduction. Its actually hilarious ! ! ! |
24 | Black Bullet | 7 | 13 |
25 | Black Lagoon | 8 | 12 | Revy ftw... dont bring a katana to a pistol fight. |
26 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 8 | 12 |
27 | Blood Lad | 7 | 10 | Just something i watch to pass time...it turned out to be a bit funny. |
28 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 8 | 12 | NEW 2016 COOL! |
29 | Boku no Hero Academia | 9 | 13 |
30 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 7 | 25 |
31 | Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season | 8 | 25 |
32 | Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season | 8 | 25 |
33 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 8 | 12 | The first episodes are BOOORING, but it gets better... :D |
34 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | 10 | 12 |
35 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | 4 | 4 | Pi-piru-piru-piru-pi-piru-pi! |
36 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2 | 4 | 2 | I was bored.. |
37 | Bounen no Xamdou | 8 | 26 | 1000 years to wait for the sequel .. |
38 | Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV | 6 | 5 |
39 | Btooom! | 8 | 12 |
40 | Buddy Complex | 7 | 13 |
42 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | 9 | 11 |
43 | Campione! Matsurowanu Kamigami to Kamigoroshi no Maou | 7 | 13 |
44 | Canaan | - | 13 |
45 | Captain Herlock | 9 | 1 | New CGI ! Looks splendit |
46 | C³ | 8 | 12 | It goes all malefic and stuff... |
47 | Chainsaw Man | 8 | 12 |
48 | Charlotte | 9 | 13 | Could be better.... so many ways it could ended |
49 | Chobits | 8 | 26 |
50 | Clannad | 7 | 23 | The begining is a bit boring, yet i got immersed in the story, the anime is good |
51 | Clannad: After Story | 7 | 24 |
53 | Claymore | 7 | 26 | Bloody ... |
54 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | 25 |
55 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | 25 |
56 | Code:Breaker | 9 | 13 | Very intriguing |
57 | Colorful (Movie) | 8 | 1 |
58 | Cowboy Bebop | 9 | 26 |
59 | Cyberpunk: Edgerunners | 9 | 10 |
60 | D-Frag! | 7 | 12 | It tries to be funny. The first 3 episodes ware interesting :) |
61 | Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. | 9 | 12 | The more you watch the more captivating it is. Loved the ending |
62 | Dance in the Vampire Bund | 5 | 12 | The first episode is a bit boring, yet the story is good. Creepy anime... and that is not a vampire..the f**k ... |
63 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 7 | 13 |
64 | Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge | 6 | 13 |
65 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | 9 | 12 |
66 | Darling in the FranXX | 7 | 24 |
67 | Date A Live | 7 | 12 |
68 | Date A Live II | 7 | 10 |
69 | Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment | 7 | 1 |
70 | Deadman Wonderland | 6 | 12 | A bit sadistic...Waiting for a season 2 |
71 | Death Note | 10 | 37 | Interesting story, and character development |
72 | Death Parade | 8 | 12 | Story about reincarnation |
73 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | 9 | 24 |
74 | Detroit Metal City | 10 | 12 |
75 | Devilman: Crybaby | 8 | 10 |
76 | Dimension W | 6 | 12 |
77 | Dr. Stone | 9 | 24 |
78 | Dr. Stone: Stone Wars | 8 | 11 |
79 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 8 | 13 |
80 | Durarara!! | 7 | 24 |
81 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | 7 | 12 | Kinda boring for most of the time. But its still manages to make you laugh. |
82 | Elfen Lied | 7 | 13 | I hope it lives up to its high rating .. so far its badass! And a lot of drama. |
83 | Evangelion Movie 1: Jo | - | 1 |
84 | Evangelion Movie 2: Ha | - | 1 |
85 | Evangelion Movie 3: Q | - | 1 |
86 | Fate/stay night | 7 | 24 |
87 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 8 | 12 |
88 | Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season | 10 | 13 |
89 | Fate/Zero | 9 | 13 | Season two gets more interesting ... and wtf |
90 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | 10 | 12 | Its a more hardcore on the drama. |
91 | FLCL | 8 | 6 |
92 | FLCL Progressive | 6 | 1 |
93 | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku | 7 | 12 |
94 | Freezing | 7 | 12 | A good blend of comedy and action. Main role is played by a shy/badass girl. |
95 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 9 | 51 |
96 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | 64 | Not bad story wise, interesting. Id rated it at a 9.5 almost 10... |
97 | Ga-Rei: Zero | 7 | 12 | Two words: Revenge and hate... |
98 | Gangsta. | 7 | 12 |
99 | Gantz | 8 | 13 |
100 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 7 | 13 |
101 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri | 8 | 12 | Wait, it ended? lol.... |
102 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2 | 7 | 12 |
103 | Ghost Hunt | 8 | 25 | Hmm, time to rewatch it from the begining... |
104 | Gin no Saji | 8 | 11 | Its kawai :))) |
105 | Gin no Saji 2nd Season | 8 | 11 |
106 | Giniro no Kami no Agito | 8 | 1 | Oh look, hes a tree now. .... NEXT! |
107 | Gokukoku no Brynhildr | 7 | 13 |
108 | Golden Time | 8 | 24 | The life of Tada Banri and the choices[mistakes] he makes |
109 | Gosick | 10 | 24 | Interesting, detective girl ... |
110 | Grand Blue | 10 | 12 |
111 | Great Pretender | 9 | 23 |
112 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 10 | 43 | Great story, lousy ending |
113 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | 8 | 13 | Well this anime is like wine, its gets better by time :D, aka episodes |
114 | Grisaia no Rakuen | 7 | 10 |
115 | Guilty Crown | 9 | 22 | Beautiful and Sad ...Awsome. Worst ending ever :)) |
116 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen | 7 | 26 |
117 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | 6 | 26 |
118 | Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica | 8 | 12 | Its one of a kind... unique in its own way.. |
119 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | 8 | 12 |
120 | Hanamonogatari | 6 | 5 |
121 | Hanasaku Iroha | 8 | 26 | It has its highs and lows, but overall its a good anime. Fest it up! |
122 | Hand Maid May | 6 | 10 |
123 | Harmonie | 7 | 1 |
124 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | 10 | 13 | I find this anime very captivating, cant stop watching it. |
125 | Hataraku Saibou | 7 | 13 |
126 | Hellsing | 7 | 13 | Well Alucard`s madness is interesting to say the least |
127 | Hellsing Ultimate | 7 | 10 | Give that b*tch a cannon, b*tches love cannons |
128 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 7 | 12 |
129 | Higashi no Eden | 7 | 11 |
130 | Hige wo Soru. Soshite Joshikousei wo Hirou. | 8 | 13 |
131 | High School DxD | 10 | 12 | Funny, and unpredictable.EP 1, 5, 11 and 12 are the best episodes. |
132 | High School DxD BorN | 8 | 12 |
133 | High School DxD New | 9 | 12 | It has a bit more action, and well a TON of fanservice... Issei never changes, when it comes to boobs he gives it all to protect them phahaha |
134 | Highschool of the Dead | 6 | 12 | I find this superior to the walking dead |
135 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | 8 | 24 |
136 | Hinamatsuri (TV) | 9 | 12 |
137 | Hitsugi no Chaika | 7 | 12 | NEW 2014 / BONES |
138 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 8 | 1 |
139 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 9 | 1 |
140 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | 9 | 12 | Sometimes you cant change your destiny. |
141 | Initial D Fifth Stage | 10 | 14 | I hate to wait .... |
142 | Initial D Final Stage | 9 | 4 |
143 | Initial D First Stage | 9 | 26 | AE86 ftw |
144 | Initial D Fourth Stage | 10 | 24 | Lol, whats with all the love triangles.. |
145 | Initial D Second Stage | 10 | 13 | AE86 FTW |
146 | Initial D Third Stage | 10 | 1 | AE86 FTW |
147 | Inu to Hasami wa Tsukaiyou | 6 | 12 | WTF |
148 | Inuyashiki | 7 | 11 |
149 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 7 | 12 |
150 | Isekai Maou to Shoukan Shoujo no Dorei Majutsu | 7 | 12 |
151 | Isshuukan Friends. | 7 | 12 | Its about a girl who loses her memories every week. |
152 | Jigoku Shoujo | 8 | 26 | Revenge comes at a price.... Are you ready to pay that price? |
153 | Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori | 7 | 26 |
154 | Jigoku Shoujo Mitsuganae | 7 | 26 |
155 | Jitsu wa Watashi wa | 8 | 13 |
156 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | 10 | 26 |
157 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders | 9 | 24 |
158 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season | 10 | 24 |
159 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai | 10 | 39 |
160 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze | 8 | 39 |
161 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean Part 3 | 9 | 14 |
162 | Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi | 8 | 1 |
163 | Jujutsu Kaisen | 8 | 24 |
164 | Jujutsu Kaisen 0 Movie | 8 | 1 |
165 | K | 8 | 13 |
166 | Kaibutsu Oujo | 7 | 25 | Sly Princess. Made me laugh a couple of times.. |
167 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 8 | 26 | Not bad... Its a tad unifinished. Manga is almost finished, will there be a season 2? |
168 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 9 | 12 | The world only god knows... Multitasking at its best |
169 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 9 | 12 |
170 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen | 10 | 12 | Few anime series get better season by season... this is one of few |
171 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | 8 | 12 |
172 | Kamisama no Memochou | 10 | 12 | A Neet Detective, it has some plot twists... |
173 | Kannagi | 8 | 13 |
174 | Kanojo, Okarishimasu | 10 | 12 |
175 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 8 | 1 | Japanese horror |
176 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen) | 8 | 1 | Japanese horror |
177 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu | 8 | 1 | Japanese horror, way to explicit .... |
178 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou | 8 | 1 | Japanese horror |
179 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen | 8 | 1 | Japanese horror |
180 | Kaze no Stigma | 7 | 24 | Unfinished |
181 | Kaze Tachinu | 8 | 1 |
182 | Kämpfer | 7 | 12 | Started good, but it remained in the fanservice area... |
183 | Kekkai Sensen | 7 | 12 |
184 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | - | 25 |
185 | Kimetsu no Yaiba | 8 | 26 |
186 | Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie: Mugen Ressha-hen | 8 | 1 |
187 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Mugen Ressha-hen | 9 | 7 |
188 | Kimetsu no Yaiba: Yuukaku-hen | 9 | 11 |
190 | Kimi no Iru Machi: Tasogare Kousaten | 6 | 2 | Nothing special at all. I dont know what i expected .. |
191 | Kimi no Na wa. | 8 | 1 |
192 | Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai | 9 | 1 |
193 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 10 | 24 | Awsome story, about an alien and a nerd. PLOT: The relationship with his right hand |
194 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 6 | 12 | WTF em i watching? o.O Is this for real? Meh at least its funny in a perverted way... Same as To LOVE-Ru Darkness |
195 | Kiznaiver | 9 | 12 |
196 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | 9 | 1 |
197 | Kizumonogatari II: Nekketsu-hen | 9 | 1 |
198 | Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen | 9 | 1 |
199 | Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation | 5 | 2 | Hmm.... |
200 | Koe no Katachi | 9 | 1 |
201 | Kokoro Connect | 9 | 13 | Pretty good story! Dramatic moments, but it was enjoyable and funny! |
202 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 10 | 4 | This are the special episodes, the final episodes. Not bad, an good ending. |
203 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! | 8 | 10 | New 2016 |
204 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 | 9 | 10 |
205 | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Movie: Kurenai Densetsu | 10 | 1 |
206 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 7 | 12 | It was funny, yet hasn`t anything special .. pink dress... Got to love Seraphim she made the series just a bit more funny "piece of s**t" |
207 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 9 | 10 |
208 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 8 | 1 | Ok, all i can is WOW !! I`m speachless, Its just wow... Stunning artwork. Why cant all animes be like that?! |
209 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG | 8 | 26 |
210 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | 8 | 50 |
211 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 8 | 12 |
212 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 9 | 12 | Geez, now this is an underrated anime...a tad high on sister complex and glasses, but its good |
213 | Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen | 7 | 1 |
214 | Ladies versus Butlers! | 8 | 12 | Lots of Fan service....to much even... |
215 | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai | 9 | 12 | The doll is willing ...\ |
216 | Made in Abyss | 10 | 13 |
217 | Made in Abyss Movie 2: Hourou Suru Tasogare | 8 | 1 |
218 | Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei | 10 | 1 |
219 | Magi: Sinbad no Bouken (TV) | 9 | 13 |
220 | Magi: The Kingdom of Magic | 10 | 25 | Political struggles |
221 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | 10 | 25 |
222 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 10 | 12 | Ok, a must watch. Last and only anime with magical girl i will watch. |
223 | Mahoutsukai no Yome | 10 | 24 |
224 | Mahoutsukai no Yome: Hoshi Matsu Hito | 9 | 3 |
225 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | 6 | 12 | Hmm, a lot of explicit jokes.. |
226 | Maken-Ki! | 8 | 12 | This anime is 99.9% fan service. Fan Service, Fan Service, Fan Service, Fan Service. |
227 | Maken-Ki! Two | 4 | 10 | Nothing but Fan-Service, nothing else at all. And the manga has a good story. |
228 | Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation | 7 | 12 |
229 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | 8 | 12 | Side note, Much Chastity, such war. The ending was rushed, like they tried to cram 12 episodes in one, and it did not work. |
230 | Mayo Chiki! | 10 | 13 | A masterpiece, to bad about the ending. I think its the 6th time rewaching this... |
232 | Mob Psycho 100 | 8 | 12 |
233 | Mob Psycho 100 II | 8 | 13 |
234 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | 9 | 10 | Funny, perverted at moments. Yet fun to watch |
235 | Monogatari Series: Second Season | 8 | 26 | And loli died... yey |
236 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 6 | 12 |
237 | Motto To LOVE-Ru | 7 | 12 | Almost hentai.... |
238 | Mushishi | 8 | 26 |
239 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu | 10 | 11 |
240 | Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Part 2 | 9 | 12 |
241 | Nanatsu no Taizai | 8 | 24 | Funny, pig saves the day. |
242 | Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu | 8 | 24 |
243 | Naruto | 8 | 220 | baka |
244 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 9 | 13 | Not bad, its about a person able to see ghosts... |
245 | Natsume Yuujinchou Go | 7 | 11 |
246 | Natsume Yuujinchou San | 9 | 13 |
247 | Natsume Yuujinchou Shi | 10 | 13 |
248 | Neko no Ongaeshi | 9 | 1 |
249 | Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? | 7 | 12 |
250 | New Initial D Movie: Legend 1 - Kakusei | 8 | 1 |
251 | New Initial D Movie: Legend 2 - Tousou | 8 | 1 |
252 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 10 | 24 | Awesome, kept me guessing until the last moment. At times it was amusing to watch, and yet there ware really painfull moments.. ( Right in the feels! ) |
253 | Nisekoi | 8 | 20 | Cliché after Cliché, Love Triangle. At least its funny :) |
254 | Nisemonogatari | 7 | 11 |
255 | No Game No Life | 7 | 12 | NEW 2014 |
256 | No Game No Life: Zero | 10 | 1 |
257 | Noragami | 8 | 12 | Cool story ;) |
258 | Noragami Aragoto | 7 | 13 |
259 | Nourin | 8 | 12 | Its funny, yet it seems to go in the wrong direction... It tries to be funny a bit to much |
260 | Nyan Koi! | 7 | 12 |
261 | Oda Nobuna no Yabou | 9 | 12 | Its more a comedy/parody. But it was entertaining most of the time |
262 | Odd Taxi | 9 | 13 |
263 | Omoide no Marnie | 9 | 1 | Its very interesting. Marnie...dammit ... |
264 | One Punch Man | 8 | 12 |
265 | One Punch Man 2nd Season | 7 | 12 |
266 | Onegai☆Teacher | 10 | 12 | Romance Funny, episode 13 is strge... |
267 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 8 | 1 | Summary .. a story about a single mom rasing two children with a plot twist .. :) |
268 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 7 | 13 | furry? but srsly its an ok story |
269 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 8 | 12 |
270 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 7 | 13 | meh... |
271 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 10 | 10 | Its way to funny... |
272 | Outbreak Company | 9 | 12 | Retarded funny, haha. |
273 | Overlord | 8 | 13 |
274 | Owari no Seraph | 7 | 12 |
275 | Owari no Seraph: Nagoya Kessen-hen | 8 | 12 |
276 | Owarimonogatari | 6 | 12 |
277 | Owarimonogatari 2nd Season | 8 | 7 |
278 | Perfect Blue | 7 | 1 |
279 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | 10 | 26 | The suspense is killing me. Not the ordinary anime with jokes and fan service.., unique story |
280 | Planetes | 9 | 26 | Well its not as expected, i expected it to be a tad boring. Space garbage men :))) . But Its quite good. sish |
281 | Plastic Memories | 8 | 13 |
282 | Prison School | 6 | 12 | meh...parody .. |
283 | Psycho-Pass | 8 | 22 |
284 | Rail Wars! | 6 | 12 | Fan service express train... |
285 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | 8 | 26 | Not a bad story, its you agains faith... |
286 | Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry | 8 | 12 |
287 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu | 10 | 25 |
288 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season | 9 | 13 |
289 | Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 | 9 | 12 |
290 | Rec | 7 | 9 | Love story ... |
291 | Redline | 8 | 1 | Nice animations. Kept me interested :P |
292 | ReLIFE | 10 | 13 |
293 | Rosario to Vampire | 9 | 13 | Lots of Ecchi, and lost of funny scenes |
294 | Rosario to Vampire Capu2 | 8 | 13 | Series ended unfinised.Hoping for a sezon 3 |
295 | Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin | 9 | 11 |
296 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan | 7 | 120 |
297 | Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2 | 7 | 24 |
298 | Sakasama no Patema | 7 | 1 |
299 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | 9 | 24 | jumate ep |
300 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | 7 | 12 |
301 | Sankarea | 8 | 12 | A bit of drama/romance/comedy |
302 | School Days | 6 | 12 |
303 | Seiken no Blacksmith | 9 | 12 | A good enough storyline, good action. |
304 | Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai | 10 | 13 |
305 | Seishun Buta Yarou wa Yumemiru Shoujo no Yume wo Minai | 10 | 1 |
306 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 8 | 13 |
307 | Seitokai Yakuindomo* | 7 | 13 |
308 | Sekirei | 7 | 12 | Fallen Angels? |
309 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 8 | 1 |
310 | Shakugan no Shana | 8 | 24 | Good... |
311 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | 7 | 24 | expected more |
312 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 10 | 22 | Beauftiful animation, very good plot.I do like my fair share of anime with drama.Some may say best romance, i say best DRAMA. :\"> |
313 | Shiki | 6 | 22 | Nothing interesting at all. LoL |
314 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | 7 | 12 | WTF, haha, funny |
315 | Shin Evangelion Movie:|| | 8 | 1 |
316 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 9 | 25 | Interesting story, cliffhanger ending, expecting a season 2 |
317 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | 8 | 12 |
318 | Shinmai Maou no Testament | 7 | 12 | totally almost hentai. By definition porn... |
319 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 8 | 26 |
320 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 8 | 1 |
322 | Shokugeki no Souma | 10 | 24 |
323 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | 10 | 13 |
324 | Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara | 7 | 12 |
325 | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | 8 | 12 |
326 | Sora no Otoshimono | 8 | 13 | Funny and very entertaining.Flying panties?! Hahaha. There isnt a dull moment |
327 | Sora no Otoshimono Final: Eternal My Master | 7 | 1 |
328 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 9 | 12 | Deliverd way more then expected.I will watch it again with subs.. not dubbed.Didnt dissapoint at all |
329 | Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid | 7 | 1 | WTF, WHAT A ENDING...shess... |
330 | Sousei no Onmyouji | 6 | 50 |
331 | Sousou no Frieren | 8 | 28 |
332 | Space☆Dandy | 6 | 13 |
333 | Space☆Dandy 2nd Season | 7 | 13 |
334 | Speed Grapher | 10 | 24 |
335 | Steins;Gate | 10 | 24 | Hmm, First 12 episodes explains the whole Steins Gate concept, the rest of the episodes are well, full of drama, romance... You cant change the past without consequences |
336 | Steins;Gate 0 | 9 | 23 |
337 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 10 | 1 | The end of a series. Excelent to watch Second Movie |
338 | Steins;Gate: Kyoukaimenjou no Missing Link - Divide By Zero | 9 | 1 |
339 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 9 | 1 | First Movie must watch before Second movie. And after seeing the series |
340 | Suisei no Gargantia | 8 | 13 | Amy :x It seems like ep 14 aired.@10:36 |
341 | Summertime Render | 9 | 25 |
342 | Sword Art Online | 10 | 25 | First anime to make me watch subbed.Best soundtracks. |
343 | Sword Art Online II | 8 | 24 |
344 | Taboo Tattoo | 6 | 12 |
345 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | 10 | 12 | Its pretty funny and perverted, i cannot stop laughing. Oh did i say the ghost is a girl and shes a bit perverted? |
346 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia: Taima Otome | 9 | 1 | Its more comedy then anything.. love triangle again |
347 | Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari | 9 | 25 |
348 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 10 | 27 | Ill begin with the fact that i dont like Mecha, but the story and the caracters made me forget this was a mecha anime. *Goose bumps * |
349 | Tenki no Ko | 8 | 1 |
350 | Tetsuwan Birdy Decode | 8 | 13 |
351 | Tetsuwan Birdy Decode:02 | 9 | 12 |
352 | To LOVE-Ru | 8 | 26 | At first it was interesting, felt like i was watching fillers... |
353 | To LOVE-Ru Darkness | 6 | 12 | The whole season seems to be based on a Harlem .. ? Also Lala was replaced by Momo. Barely seen her in this season :( |
354 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 8 | 24 | Index seems a bit helpless. Such misfortune |
355 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 9 | 24 | Harem, this season it seems that his opponents are woman ...from the ending im guessing a season 3... |
356 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 8 | 1 | Like always, if there is TIME TRAVEL, there is DRAMA! |
357 | Tokyo Ghoul | 9 | 12 | So much blood! |
359 | Tokyo Godfathers | 7 | 1 |
360 | Tokyo Ravens | 9 | 24 | Interesting story development.. :) |
361 | Tonagura! | 8 | 13 | Kinda boring, yet funny at moments. |
362 | Toradora! | 10 | 25 | When it comes to a romance/comedy its the best ( most clueless guy...) Reminds me a lot of clannad, yet this is far superior. IMO |
363 | Trinity Seven | 7 | 12 |
364 | Tsukimonogatari | 7 | 4 |
365 | Uchouten Kazoku | 7 | 13 |
366 | Un-Go | 8 | 11 |
367 | Usagi Drop | 9 | 11 |
368 | Vampire Knight | 7 | 13 | Its more of a Romance/Drama then horror...and it goes all wrong |
369 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 7 | 13 | Horrible at moments ... |
370 | Violet Evergarden | 9 | 13 |
371 | Wangan Midnight | 8 | 26 |
372 | Working!! | 8 | 13 |
373 | Working'!! | 8 | 13 |
374 | xxxHOLiC | 6 | 24 | Spagheti men |
375 | xxxHOLiC Rou | 9 | 2 |
376 | xxxHOLiC Shunmuki | 7 | 2 |
377 | xxxHOLiC◆Kei | 6 | 13 |
378 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | 8 | 13 | Again, i get the feeling im missing something... anyway it was good. |
379 | Yakusoku no Neverland | 7 | 12 |
380 | Yi Ren Zhi Xia | 7 | 12 |
381 | Yofukashi no Uta | 9 | 13 |
382 | Youjo Senki | 6 | 12 |
383 | Yumekui Merry | 6 | 13 |
384 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. | 8 | 12 | Hataraku Maou-sama! wannabe and a bit of ecchi |
385 | Zankyou no Terror | 8 | 11 |
386 | Zero no Tsukaima | 9 | 13 | Its funny, has a bit of fanservice and poor saito being treated like a dog |
387 | Zero no Tsukaima F | 10 | 12 | It got really interesting, made me want more |
388 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | 9 | 12 |
389 | Zero no Tsukaima: Princesses no Rondo | 9 | 12 | It has 4 seasons.. two points for gryffindor |
390 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 10 | 24 | Sometimes it is the obvious choice. |
391 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | 9 | 13 |
TV: 315, OVA: 10, Movies: 53, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 96.92, Mean Score: 8.1, Score Dev.: 0.33 |