( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
Felicia/20/Sweden
I'm really lame and I like metal, cats, food and some shitty anime and that's about it really. Follow my shitty tumblr
http://december--moon.tumblr.com/
Top 5 anime:
1. Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
2. Gintama (all seasons and movies included)
3. Kill la Kill
4. Hunter x Hunter (2011)
5. Basically any Miyazaki/Ghibli movie ever made (I realize this makes it more than a top 5-list but yeah. whatever m8) Some of my favourites are Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, Spirited Away, Princess Mononoke and Howl's Moving Castle but they're all pretty much my faves
Kiryuin Satsuki is my goddess
It seems to me like you're the expert, Mark
All Comments (2) Comments