Jag tittade på A Silent Voice, Akame ga Kill, Amagi Brilliant Park, Angel Beats, Angels of Death, Aria the Scarlet Ammo, Beyond the Boundary, Bloom Into You, Charlotte, DARLING in the FRANXX, Demon Slayer, Horimiya, I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level, In/Spectre, Jujutsu Kaisen, Kono Oto Tomare, My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU, Pokémon, Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai, Riddle Story of Devil, Snow White with the Red Hair, Spy x Family, Strike the Blood, Sweetness & Lightning, That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime, The Irregular at Magic High School, The Rising of the Shield Hero, The Yakuza's Guide to Babysitting, Toradora, Violet Evergarden, Wise Man's Grandchild, Ya Boy Kongming, och Your Name också.
All Comments (1) Comments