I like to write poetry/stories, Im not a fan of manga but i love anime, If you want to know anything else ask. ^.^ ♥
MY FAVORITE ANIME'S
-Clannad
-Vampires night
-Otome youkai zakuro
-Aria the scarlet amo
-Tari Tari
-Kure nai
-Starry sky
-Black cat
-When they cry
-Maid sama
-Golden time
-Myself Yourself
-Kanon
-Air
-Murder princess
-Meow mewo power
-Diabolical lovers
-Free
-Code breakers
-Arcana famiglia
-Say i love you
-Kimi ni todoke
-Okamisan and her seven companions
-Inu x buku
-Special a
-hataraku maou-sama
-hakuouki
-Uta No prince sama
-Hatenkou yuugi
-shakugan no shana
-Torodora
-------Movies------
-Ponyo
-Princess mononoke
-Spirited away
-Whisper of the heart
-Eden of the east
-Arietty
-Howls moving castle
---BETS ANIME OF ALL TIME---
---tonari no kaibutsu-kun---
|
All Comments (0) Comments