This is my Top 10 from all the anime i`ve watched
1. Code Geass R1 & R2
2. Death Note
3. Gantz
4. Hellsing
5. Higurashi
6. Wolf`s Rain
7. Air
8. Air Gear
9. Bleach
10. Samurai Champloo
This is like short entry of anime i`ve watched, i hawen`t seen a lot, but all i hawe seen i think is worth watching.!
|
All Comments (1) Comments