my all-time favorite is Lucky Star...but other notables are Death Note, Higurashi no Naku Koro ni, ef - a tale of memories, ef - a tale of melodies, Toradora!, Shuffle!, Baccano!, Kanon (2006) and Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann...basically anything i rated a 9 or 10
All Comments (25) Comments
how r u? :)
Click Here
well, i can update ur list if you pay me *put a nice smile like Sebastian*
OMG, ROFLOL
my all-time favorite is Lucky Star...but other notables are Death Note, Higurashi no Naku Koro ni, ef - a tale of memories, ef - a tale of melodies, Toradora!, Shuffle!, Baccano!, Kanon (2006) and Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann...basically anything i rated a 9 or 10
do you have any favorites?
i'm ok. it's just that i feel tired. so many work must to be done this week.
so what kind of anime do you like?