You are viewing anime list of
TallonKarrde23
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Storage |
1 | ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka | 4 | 8/12 | CR |
2 | Afro Samurai | 5 | 2/5 | wwww, SNAKES ON THE MOTHERFUCKIN PLANE, ಠ_ಠ |
3 | Ai Tenshi Densetsu Wedding Peach | 4 | 4/51 | ಠ_ಠ |
4 | Air Gear | 3 | 3/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
5 | Air Master | 3 | 5/27 | ಠ_ಠ |
6 | Aku no Hana | 1 | 1/13 | http://i.imgur.com/ISkOJr6.jpg |
7 | Aldnoah.Zero | 1 | 9/12 | CR, Urobuchi, features the worst mech design ever for one of the enemies, ONE MOLECULE, season 2 is even worse |
8 | Amagi Brilliant Park | - | 1/13 |
9 | Amanchu! | 5 | 1/12 |
10 | Angel Beats! | 3 | -/13 | ಠ_ಠ I did watch I just don't even want to say I did with numbers. |
11 | Argento Soma | 3 | 5/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
12 | Aru Tabibito no Nikki Specials | - | 1/3 |
13 | Asatte no Houkou. | 3 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
14 | B-gata H-kei | 1 | -/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
15 | Bakuretsu Tenshi | 4 | 1/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
16 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 4 | 3/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
17 | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! | - | 1/12 |
18 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal | 5 | 1/26 | terrible art direction, random horrendous framerate drops, godawful lifeless CGI character model used for the transformations |
19 | Black Blood Brothers | 2 | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
20 | Black Bullet | 4 | 1/13 |
21 | Black Cat (TV) | 3 | 6/23 | ಠ_ಠ |
22 | Black Jack (TV) | 3 | 1/61 | ಠ_ಠ |
23 | Blassreiter | 1 | 1/24 |
24 | Bleach | 4 | 60/366 | ಠ_ಠ | DVD 0.0 |
25 | Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku | 2 | 1/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
26 | Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo | - | -/76 | ಠ_ಠ |
27 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 4 | 2/12 | Even the titties couldn't keep me around. |
28 | Brigadoon: Marin to Melan | 5 | 1/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
29 | Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season | 4 | 5/12 | CR |
30 | Charlotte | - | 1/13 |
31 | ChäoS;HEAd | 2 | 1/12 | Great VN (up till the last third or so, where it went from bad to just fucking abysmal) - Horrible Anime |
32 | Chocotto Sister | 2 | 3/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
33 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | 3 | 1/12 | Somehow worse than the already bad games, lacks all the good characters, full of the worst |
34 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 2 | 1/12 |
35 | Classroom☆Crisis | - | 1/13 |
36 | Comic Party Revolution | 5 | 13/13 | wwww | RDVD 1.0 |
37 | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo | 1 | 1/25 | CR, total garbage, a show trying to portray itself as mature and serious while throwing in constant pointless gore and nudity and prat falls into pussy |
38 | D.C.II S.S.: Da Capo II Second Season | 6 | 4/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
39 | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai | 2 | 7/12 |
40 | Danchigai | - | 1/12 | retarded incest shit |
41 | Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken | 2 | 1/13 | Terrible self-insert otaku fantasy-fulfillment trash. |
42 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | - | 1/12 | Not-as-good-Gintama; Highschool Edition |
43 | Deca-Dence | 4 | 4/12 |
44 | Denki-gai no Honya-san | 4 | 2/12 | CR |
45 | Dr. Stone | - | 1/24 |
46 | Dragon Ball | 1 | 26/153 | over 9000, ಠ_ಠ |
47 | Dragon Ball GT | 1 | 26/64 | over 9000, ಠ_ಠ |
48 | Dragon Ball Z | 1 | 26/291 | over 9000, ಠ_ಠ |
49 | Dragonaut: The Resonance | 2 | 1/25 |
50 | Enen no Shouboutai | - | 18/24 |
51 | Erementar Gerad | - | -/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
52 | Ergo Proxy | 1 | 4/23 | ಠ_ಠ |
54 | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya | - | -/10 |
55 | Fate/stay night | 3 | -/24 | MONGRELS, don't remember how much I watched |
56 | Final Fantasy: Unlimited | 4 | 4/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
57 | Flag | 5 | 2/13 | More like FAG, ಠ_ಠ |
58 | Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory | 5 | 7/12 |
59 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 4 | 5/51 | ಠ_ಠ |
60 | Futakoi | 4 | 1/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
61 | Gakusen Toshi Asterisk | - | 1/12 |
62 | Gasaraki | 1 | 6/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
63 | Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri | 4 | 4/12 | CR, hardcore japanese nationalism propaganda, harem, loli otaku bait |
64 | Gin no Saji 2nd Season | 4 | 3/11 |
65 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | 1 | -/110 |
66 | Gintama. | 1 | 1/12 |
67 | Girlfriend (Kari) | - | 1/12 |
68 | Golden Kamuy | 4 | 10/12 | poop jokes, boner jokes |
69 | Goshuushou-sama Ninomiya-kun | 2 | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
70 | Grappler Baki (TV) | 3 | 1/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
71 | Grenadier: Hohoemi no Senshi | 2 | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
72 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | 5 | 3/12 | CR |
73 | Gunparade March: Arata Naru Kougunka | 4 | 4/12 | ಠ_ಠ | RDVD 1.0 |
74 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | 4 | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
75 | Hajime no Ippo | 2 | 5/75 | ಠ_ಠ |
76 | Hamelin no Violin Hiki | 6 | 5/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
77 | Heavy Object | 3 | 1/24 |
78 | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic | 3 | 6/12 |
79 | Hetalia Axis Powers | 4 | 14/52 | faggotry, wwww, Sol |
80 | Hi☆sCoool! SeHa Girls | 4 | 1/13 | CR |
81 | Hikaru no Go | - | 2/75 | ಠ_ಠ |
82 | Hokuto no Ken | 4 | 3/109 | ಠ_ಠ |
83 | Hyakko | 5 | 3/13 | SoL |
84 | iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia | 2 | -/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
85 | IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix (2005) | 1 | 1/13 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ |
86 | Ikkitousen | 3 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
87 | Inuyashiki | 4 | 2/11 | 1st ep promising 2nd ep edgy garbage gantz |
88 | Isekai Shokudou | 4 | 8/12 | CR |
89 | Island (TV) | - | 1/12 |
90 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Phantom Blood | - | -/1 | ಠ_ಠ |
91 | Joker Game | 6 | 1/12 |
92 | Kachou Ouji | 3 | 4/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
93 | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyunkyun☆Tokimeki Paradise!! | 4 | 2/12 | nico nico comments |
94 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 3 | 2/12 |
95 | Kamisama no Memochou | 5 | 3/12 | not so NEET NEET-detective |
96 | Kannagi | 4 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
97 | Kanokon | 2 | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
98 | Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl | 2 | -/12 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ |
99 | Kemono no Souja Erin | 5 | 33/50 | Started off very strong then turned shit real fast by focusing on poorly written political in-fighting out of nowhere that didnt even involve the main cast |
100 | Kenkou Zenrakei Suiei-bu Umishou | 3 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
101 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 1 | -/25 | deepshit for man-children who think gore and titties make something "mature" and not just pandering to kiddies who want to feel like 'adults' for seeing boobies |
102 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans 2nd Season | - | 14/25 | CR |
104 | KimiKiss Pure Rouge | 5 | 5/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
105 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series | 4 | 1/12 |
106 | Kodomo no Jikan (TV) | 2 | 3/12 | LITERAL pedo shit. |
107 | Koe no Katachi | 2 | -/1 |
109 | Kono Bijutsu-bu ni wa Mondai ga Aru! | 3 | 1/12 |
110 | Kotoura-san | 1 | 4/12 | hanakana, pedo grandpa |
111 | Koufuku Graffiti | - | -/12 |
112 | Kuma Miko | 4 | 10/12 | Every episode has at least 1 serious "rape joke". |
113 | Lance N' Masques | 4 | 6/12 | CR |
114 | Level E | - | -/13 |
115 | Love Lab | 2 | 1/13 |
116 | Lupin III | 4 | 3/23 | ಠ_ಠ |
117 | Macross F Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa | - | -/1 | ಠ_ಠ |
118 | Mahou Sensei Negima! | 4 | 8/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
120 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | 1 | -/26 | Incest shit, harem shit, self insert shit |
121 | Mahoutsukai no Yome | 5 | 8/24 | CR, lost sight of what it was trying to be, edgy, vaginamouth |
122 | Mai-HiME | 2 | 8/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
123 | Mai-Otome | 2 | 1/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
124 | Mamotte! Lollipop | 5 | 1/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
125 | Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation | 1 | 1/12 |
126 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | - | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ, one of the most boring things I've ever seen, yes boring, not 'slow paced' |
127 | Mawaru Penguindrum | 4 | 1/24 | SEIZON SENRYAKU, pig disgusting incest shit |
128 | Medaka Box | - | 1/12 | shitty shounen pretending to be something else |
129 | Mekakucity Actors | 4 | 1/12 | CR |
130 | Minami-ke Okawari | 2 | 2/13 | SoL, ಠ_ಠ |
131 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | - | -/26 | gay boy with no style |
132 | Mob Psycho 100 | - | -/12 |
133 | Moetan | 3 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
134 | Monster | 5 | 26/74 | Dammit Jim, I'm a brain surgeon, not a detective. |
135 | Mousou Kagaku Series: Wandaba Style | 5 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
136 | Moyashimon Returns | 2 | 1/11 | Ruined the show, the atmsophere, and worst of all, the characters. Especially bandage-chan. |
137 | Mushi-Uta | 4 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
138 | Myself; Yourself | 2 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
139 | Naruto | 1 | 1/220 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ, sage |
140 | Natsu no Arashi! | - | -/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
141 | Nazo no Kanojo X | - | 1/13 | Anime-only fags are ruining the series, terrible adaptation |
142 | Nekomonogatari: Kuro | 1 | -/4 |
143 | Netsuzou TRap | - | -/12 | Expected interesting unique NTR romance about two girls - instead it's just softcore lesbian porn. |
146 | No Game No Life | 3 | 1/12 | no thanks, sub-par and relies on loli fanservice for sales |
147 | Occultic;Nine | 3 | 7/12 | CR |
148 | One Outs | - | -/25 |
149 | One Room | - | 1/12 |
150 | Orange | 3 | 11/13 | CR, literal cuck |
151 | Ore Monogatari!! | 3 | 17/24 | CR, disappointment |
152 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 1 | -/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
153 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | 1 | -/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
154 | Persona: Trinity Soul | 1 | -/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
155 | Peter Grill to Kenja no Jikan | 1 | -/12 |
156 | Prism Ark | - | 1/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
157 | Psycho-Pass 2 | 3 | 2/11 |
158 | Pupa | 1 | -/12 |
159 | R.O.D: The TV | 5 | 3/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
160 | Re:Creators | 3 | 11/22 |
161 | Red Garden | 2 | 3/22 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ |
162 | Rolling☆Girls | 1 | -/12 | Kill la shit wannabe, wasted potential |
163 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | 1 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
164 | Sakura Trick | 4 | 1/12 | explicit lesbians, no substance, purely yuri fanservice |
165 | School Rumble | 6 | 5/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
166 | Senjou no Valkyria | 2 | 2/26 | ಠ_ಠ, a blight on the game series |
167 | Shangri-La | - | -/24 | ಠ_ಠ |
168 | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso | 3 | 12/22 | CR |
169 | Shigofumi | 6 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
170 | Shikabane Hime: Aka | 3 | 2/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
171 | Shirobako | 4 | 3/24 | CR, boring, too many characters, inaccurate depiction of anime production, hectic yet nothing ever going on |
172 | Shokugeki no Souma | - | -/24 |
173 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | - | 3/39 |
174 | Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu: Sukeroku Futatabi-hen | 4 | 3/12 | CR |
175 | Shugo Chara! | 4 | 5/51 | ಠ_ಠ |
176 | Sister Princess | 2 | 4/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
177 | SKET Dance | 2 | 3/77 | Shitty Gintama Clone |
178 | Sky Girls | 3 | 5/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
179 | Slayers Evolution-R | 1 | -/13 |
180 | Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor | 4 | 1/25 | ಠ_ಠ |
181 | Souten no Ken | - | 1/22 |
182 | Space☆Dandy | - | -/13 |
183 | Speed Grapher | 4 | 4/24 | ಠ_ಠ | RDVD 1.0 |
184 | Star Ocean EX | 3 | 3/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
185 | Subete ga F ni Naru | 5 | 1/11 |
186 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 1 | -/14 | ಠ_ಠ |
187 | Sword Art Online | 1 | 16/25 | LOGOUT BUTTON DLC AVAILABLE NOW ON ORIGIN |
188 | Takahashi Rumiko Gekijou Ningyo no Mori | 4 | 4/11 | ಠ_ಠ | RDVD 1.0 |
189 | Tales of Zestiria the Cross 2nd Season | 5 | 12/13 |
190 | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes | 2 | 3/12 | ಠ_ಠ |
191 | Telepathy Shoujo Ran | 4 | 1/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
192 | Texhnolyze | 3 | 3/22 | ಠ_ಠ |
193 | The iDOLM@STER | 4 | 9/25 | Makoto is the best idolmaster, only watch the makoto-centric episodes the rest kind of suck |
194 | To LOVE-Ru | 3 | 2/26 | super interesting |
195 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T | 5 | 13/25 |
196 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 1 | -/24 | So bad that it even makes Biribiri seem vapid. |
197 | Tokkou | 3 | 3/13 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ |
198 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 5 | 6/13 | Starts amazing, then gets very...meh. |
199 | True Tears | 2 | 3/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
200 | Tytania | 6 | 1/26 | ಠ_ಠ, tea |
201 | Uchuu Patrol Luluco | 4 | 1/13 |
202 | Ueno-san wa Bukiyou | 1 | 1/12 |
203 | Ultra Maniac | 5 | 4/26 | ಠ_ಠ |
204 | Usagi Drop | 1 | -/11 | Usagi DROPPED, literal pedo shit, groomer fantasy (dad raising girl to have sex once she's an adult) |
205 | Ushinawareta Mirai wo Motomete | 2 | 1/12 | Possibly the worst looking series imaginable. |
206 | Uta∽Kata | 5 | 7/12 |
207 | Wakaba*Girl | - | 1/13 |
208 | World Destruction: Sekai Bokumetsu no Rokunin | 4 | 5/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
209 | World Trigger | - | 1/73 |
210 | Yakitate!! Japan | 5 | 23/69 | ಠ_ಠ |
211 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 2 | 12/224 | shit sux, ಠ_ಠ |
212 | Yuru Yuri | 3 | 2/12 | loose lesbians |
213 | Zankyou no Terror | 3 | 1/11 |
214 | Zero no Tsukaima | 3 | 3/13 | ಠ_ಠ |
TV: 205, OVA: 1, Movies: 3, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 13.34, Mean Score: 3.0, Score Dev.: -4.25 |