I'm pretty cool.
TOP 10 ANIME:
1. Neon Genesis Evangelion
2. Full Metal Alchemist/Brotherhood.
3. Samurai Champloo
4. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
5. Kill la Kill
6. Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
7. Cowboy Bebop
8. Yu Yu Hakusho
9. Hunter X Hunter
10. Hajime no Ippo series
|
All Comments (0) Comments