that's good, and I'm not bad! I've never really watched Elfin Lied, and I haven't heard of Another, is it good?
And probably (at the moment) Lovely Complex or Bleach, even though it ended :'(
but yeah, LoveCom, Bleach, or K-ON! I think.
Hi :) I don't usually accept requests from people I haven't spoken to before so I thought I'd give it a shot.
So how are you? What's your favourite anime? ^~^
All Comments (4) Comments
And probably (at the moment) Lovely Complex or Bleach, even though it ended :'(
but yeah, LoveCom, Bleach, or K-ON! I think.
So how are you? What's your favourite anime? ^~^