Hello everyone, nice to meet ya.
My name is Bradley and I am 29 years old.
I've been watching anime for a good long while.
I have relocated to Ohio to live with my mother.
I work full-time, so watching anime now is seldom.
I like video games. I have a PS3 (also getting a PS4), a PS2, PS1 and a PC used for gaming.
PS1 games I own: All 3 Alone in the Dark's, all 4 Batman games, all 5 Bomberman games, Capcom Generations, Capcom VS SNK: Pro, Castlevania Chronicles, Castlevania: Symphony of the Night, all 3 Clock Towers, Dead or Alive, Dino Crisis 1 and 2, Doom, Dragon Ball GT: Final Bout, Dragon Ball Z: Ultimate Battle 22, Dynasty Warriors, Final Fantasy 6, 7, 8 and 9, GTA 1, 2 and GTA London 1969, Guilty Gear, Gundam; Battle Assault 1 and 2, all 6 Mortal Kombat games, Parasite Eve 1 and 2, Persona 1 and both Persona 2s, Resident Evil: Director's Cut, Resident Evil 2, 3 and Survivor, all 5 SD Gundam games, Shin Megami Tensei, Shin Megami Tensei II, Shin Megami Tensei if..., Silent Hill, all of the Street Fighters, Tales of Destiny, Tales of Eternia, Tales of Phantasia, Tekken 1, 2 and 3 and Threads of Fate. I also have a PS1 emulator and I have a lot of games on there, too.
PS2 games I own: All 3 Batman games, Beyond Good and Evil, BloodRayne 1 and 2, all 4 Bomberman games, all 4 COD games, Capcom Fighting Evolution, Capcom VS. SNK 2: Mark of the Millenium 2001, Castlevania: Curse of Darkness and Lament of Innocence, Clock Tower 3, Dead or Alive 2, Dead to Rights 1 and 2, Destroy all Humans! 1 and 2, all 4 DMC games, Dirge of Cerebus: Final Fantasy VII, all 9 Dragon Ball Z games, all 11 Dynasty Warrior games, Fatal Fury: Battle Archives VOL 1, Final Fantasy 10 and 12, Final Fight: Streetwise, God Hand, God of War 1 and 2, all 5 GTA games, all 8 Guilty Gear games, Haunting Ground, all 3 Hitman games, InuYasha: Feudal Combat, InuYasha: The Secret of the Cursed Mask, Killer7, Kingdom Hearts 1, Chain of Memories and 2, all 13 The King of Fighter games, all 5 Marvel fighting games, 5 of the Mobile Suit Gundam games, all 4 Mortal Kombat games, all 6 Naruto: Ultimate Ninja games, Okami, all 3 One Piece games, all 6 Resident Evil games, SD Gundam Force: Showdown!, all 4 Shadow Hearts games, all 8 Shin Megami Tensei games, all 6 Silent Hill games, all 3 Street Fighters, Tekken Tag Tournament and Tekken 4 and 5, Xenosaga 1, 2 and 3 and Zone of the Enders 1 and 2. I have a PS2 emulator, too and have more games on there.
PS3 games I own: Alone in the Dark: Inferno, all 6 Assassin Creed's, all 3 Batman games, Bayonetta, all 3 Bishock games, all 3 Blazblue games, Borderlands 1 and 2, all 8 COD games, Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 1 and 2, Cathrine, Dark Souls, Dead Space 1, 2 and 3, Demon's Souls, Deus Ex: Human Revolution, DMC 4, all 4 Dragon Ball games, all 10 Dynasty Warrior's, The Elder Scrolls series, Fallout 3 and Fallout: New Vegas, Final Fantasy XIII, all 5 God of War games, all 3 GTA's, Hitman: Absolution, The King of Fighters XII and XIII, Mobile Suit Gundam: Crossfire, Mortal Kombat, Mortal Kombat VS DC Universe, all 4 Naruto Ultimate Ninja games, Ni no Kuni, Prototype 1 and 2, all 4 Resident Evil games, Silent Hill: Downpour and Homecoming, Street Fighter IV and Street Fighter X Tekken, Tales of Graces and Tales of Xillia, Tekken 6 and Tag Tournament 2.
Feel free to send me requests or just talk to me.
Much love to all anime lovers.
|
All Comments (6) Comments
Thanks ^^