(Spawn the anime is also on my list)ALL TiME favorite anime that I will watch over and over again(in random order): GS Makami, Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi, Area 88, Black Magic M-66, Colorful, Comic Party and Comic Party Revolution, Cromartie HighSchool, DB-DBZ-DBGT?, Excel Saga, FLCL, Ghost in the Shell(all), Ghost Stories, Fist of the North Star(all), MD Geist I-II, NerimaDaikonBrothers, New Dominion Tank Police, Nurse Witch Komugi, Puni Puni Poemi, Yugo the Negotiator, Ninja Nonsense, Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo, Pani Poni Dash!, Papuwa, ShinChan (as seen on AdlutSwim).
no manga boo whoo
(I'll say one last thing... GUILTY GEAR NEEDS TO BE MADE INTO AN ANIME!!!)
|
All Comments (0) Comments