Yo, I'm back.
Action, Romance, Horror, FTW!
My Favorites (Anime):
-Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
-Sword Art Online & Sword Art Online II
-Noragami
-Beautiful Bones -Sakurako's Investigation-
-My Little Monster
-Heaven's Lost Property
-Kyoukai no Konata
-Food Wars!
It's time to dance!!
All Comments (1) Comments