Sawa, Ritsuo

Given name: りつお
Family name:
Birthday: Dec 20, 1935
Website: http://www.t-echo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Nagatoshi Niwa (丹羽 長淑 [にわ ながとし])
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 19, 2021 2:27 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


CataOrShane | Mar 13, 2013 4:42 PM
Lum's father!!!!! x'D


Write a Comment