Noujou, Junichi

Noujou, Junichi

Given name: 純一
Family name: 能條
Alternate names: Junichi Nojo
Birthday: Oct 22, 1951
Website: http://ameblo.jp/jun-no...
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Mahjong Hishouden: Naki no Ryuu
add Original Creator


Published Manga
Ai no Satsujinsha: Kawaki no Sei
add Story & Art
Cloud
add Story & Art
Gekka no Kishi
add Story & Art
J.Boy
add Story & Art
J.Boy - Second Season
add Story & Art
Kiseki no Shounen
add Story & Art
Mahjong Hishoden: Naki no Ryuu
add Story & Art
Shouwa Tennou Monogatari
add Art
Tensai-tachi no Kyouen
add Story & Art
Tsuki wo Sasu Yubi
add Art


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
leGritche | Mar 26, 2017 12:03 PM
I don't find his manga "J.boy"


Write a Comment