Kishiro, Sakurako

Kishiro, Sakurako

Given name: 桜子
Family name: 稀代
Birthday: Jul 30, 1961
Website: http://www.kenproductio...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Fujiyama (藤山) Sakurako (桜子)
Voice Acting Roles
Dokidoki Gakuen Kessen!! Youki Daimashiro
add
Feburin 
Supporting 
Feburin
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
add
Receptionist B 
Supporting 
Receptionist B
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
add
Kaichou no Musume 
Supporting 
Kaichou no Musume
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
add
Kirishima no Musuko 
Supporting 
Kirishima no Musuko
Kimi ni Todoke
add
Kuronuma, Youko 
Supporting 
Kuronuma, Youko
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
add
Kuronuma, Youko 
Supporting 
Kuronuma, Youko
Mahou no Yousei Persia
add
Manabe, Yoyoko  
Supporting 
Manabe, Yoyoko
Musashi no Ken
add
Masuya, Harumi 
Supporting 
Masuya, Harumi
Princess Minerva
add
Growhill 
Supporting 
Growhill
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Pudding-chan 
Supporting 
Pudding-chan
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Anpanman to Okashi na Nakama
add
Pudding-chan 
Supporting 
Pudding-chan
Touch
add
Aoki 
Supporting 
Aoki
Touch
add
Asakura, Minami 
Main 
Asakura, Minami
Yawara!
add
Li 
Supporting 
Li
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
melieon | Feb 24, 2010 5:07 PM
She makes a really motherly voice ^^


Write a Comment