Emori, Toru

Emori, Toru

Given name:
Family name: 江守
Birthday: Jan 25, 1944
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Tetsuo (徹夫) Katou (加藤)
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Genma Taisen
add
Vega 
Main 
Vega
Sayonara Ginga Tetsudou 999: Andromeda Shuuchakueki
add
Faust 
Supporting 
Faust
Tokyo Godfathers
add
Gin 
Main 
Gin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment