Ooishi, Masaru


Given name: まさる
Family name: 大石
Alternate names: Masaru Ohishi
Birthday: Oct 16, 1972
Website: http://www2.tbb.t-com.n...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Twitter: @OhishiMasaru

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Caramel Kitsch Yuugekitai
add Story & Art
Dorobou Neko
add Story & Art
Leibniz
add Story & Art
Martian Dice
add Story & Art
Mizu Wakusei Nendaiki
add Story & Art
Mizuiro
add Story & Art
OidemaSeri
add Story & Art
Pipin to Pinto★
add Story & Art
Rin Rin D.I.Y
add Story & Art
Sora kara Koboreta Story
add Story & Art
Umi Sora Kaze ni Hana
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment