Arita, Mari

Given name: 麻里
Family name: 有田
Birthday: Sep 13, 1939
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Date of death: Dec 3, 2009
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Alias: Eiko Fukazawa
(深沢 英子 [ふかざわ えいこ])

Voice Acting Roles

Cowboy Bebop
add

Murdock, Maria

 
Supporting 
Murdock, Maria
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Siens- | Mar 1, 12:41 AM
R.I.P


Write a Comment