Yurin,

Given name:
Family name: ゆりん
Alternate names: Chiaki Naitou, 内藤 千晶
Birthday: Jun 18, 1981
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yurin0...
Member Favorites: 17
More:
Real name: Chiaki Naitou (内藤 千晶)
Hometown: Kure, Hiroshima, Japan
Blood type: AB

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
haelnodnarb | Apr 21, 7:52 PM
haha pee


uri- | Dec 8, 2021 9:28 AM
hahahaha urine


scout_joe | Mar 2, 2021 7:21 AM
Mana! mana!


WakaWakaWak | Jan 4, 2021 7:21 AM
Amazing work as Mana from Conception


AngeloUchiha | Jun 18, 2020 8:28 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


FLAUDIBLE | Jan 11, 2020 1:08 PM
mana from conception is such an absurd and fun performance, hope to see more roles in the future


AngeloUchiha | Jun 18, 2019 3:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


VaisuKaguya | Jun 18, 2016 6:03 PM
Happy birthday!


octal9 | Sep 20, 2014 5:40 AM
honey desu!


Aggra-Dearheart | Jul 6, 2014 1:21 PM
'Urine'?


Write a Comment