Matsuzaki, Tsukasa

Matsuzaki, Tsukasa

Given name:
Family name: 松崎
Alternate names: Okiraku-dou, Masamune Kokichi
Birthday: May 31, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Doujin circles: Okiraku-dou, Masamune, Masamune Kokichi

Twitter: @Tsukasa_mat
pixiv: #1544788
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Bespoke
add Story & Art
Class Reunion
add Story & Art
Danshi ★ Gohan
add Story & Art
Experience
add Story & Art
GBless
add Story & Art
Heavy-Duty
add Story & Art
Ieraishan
add Story & Art
Kurodagumi Kuruwa Aibiki
add Story & Art
Nikutaiha Gachi!
add Story & Art
Nozoki Karakuri Kuruimitsu
add Story & Art
Red Bull
add Story & Art
reminiscence
add Story & Art
Renai Shousetsu ga Dekiru Made
add Story & Art
Sansho wa Kotsubu de
add Story & Art
Sanzensekai no Karasu wo Koroshi
add Story & Art
Shoukadou
add Story & Art
Surf Trip Boys
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Alipio | Sep 8, 2014 5:43 PM
Good luck finding romance in bara haha! ;D


Terra-K | Jul 25, 2013 3:21 AM
I read some and I don't like it that much cause their mangas don't have any heart in it. no romance at all. ( in my view)


LadyFujoshi | Jun 26, 2012 11:27 PM
BARA!!!!! FTW!! ;P


ainthemix | Jun 3, 2010 8:43 AM
Almost as good as Takeshi Matsu. O:


Write a Comment