Nakajou, Kentarou


Given name:
Family name: 中城
Alternate names: 中城建雄, Nakajou Tateo
Birthday: Apr 12, 1938
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Kochi, Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Shin Karate Jigoku-hen
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Shin Karate Jigoku-hen
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment