Maeda, Yukie

Given name: ゆきえ
Family name: 前田
Birthday: Oct 14, 1973
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/la...
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Hometown: Nara, Japan
Blood type: A

Hobbies:
Reading
Watching movies

Also Known as: Kana Nojima (乃嶋 架菜)

Non-Anime Role:
Mafuyu Orifushi in "Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo Sanshimaitono Dokidoki Kyoudou" (Visual Novel)
Sousou Moutoku (Karin) in "Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Sousou Moutoku (Karin) in "Shin Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Sousou Moutoku (Karin) in "Shin Koihime Musou Character Song Vol. 1 - Ryuubi x Sousou" (Drama CD)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Golanul | May 5, 6:23 AM
pog


watcher257 | May 2, 2020 7:40 AM
aoi


Sephyros | Jan 16, 2018 4:07 AM
mafuyu huhuhuh


Nisme | Jan 1, 2014 6:23 AM
Mafuyu, Karin <3


hazama | May 27, 2011 3:18 AM
I lol'd hard when I saw that she's doing tama-chan's voice and is also mafuyu in a hentai series... Not that its bad but its kind of funny XD


ZettaiRyouiki | Mar 18, 2011 12:58 AM
Mafuyu and Sousou? Makes sense.


leungclj | Dec 7, 2010 3:40 PM
Mafuyu and Tamago?! Is this a joke?!


gboyredgun | Nov 19, 2010 10:46 PM
mafuyu ftw


hikikomori_gab | Sep 2, 2010 12:30 AM
Mafuyu chan no daisuki :3


lolifreak000f | Aug 27, 2010 6:46 PM
Mafuyu ^.^>.><.<


Write a Comment