Matsumoto, Iyo

Matsumoto, Iyo

Given name: 伊代
Family name: 松本
Birthday: Jun 21, 1965
Website: http://ameblo.jp/iyo/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Iyo Kozono (小園 伊代 [こぞの いよ])
Birth place: Ōta, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Niji no Pyramid
add
Ame-chan 
Supporting 
Ame-chan
Warau Hyouteki
add
Satomi 
Main 
Satomi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment