Kouda, Yumeha

Given name: 夢波
Family name: 幸田
Alternate names: Yumeha Takahashi, 高橋 夢波
Birthday: Apr 18, 1992
Website: http://www.production-a...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Blog: http://dreamwave-yumeha.cocolog-nifty.com/blog/

Voice Acting Roles

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add

Gakumazawa, Stella

 
Supporting 
Gakumazawa, Stella
HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru
add

Nishikawa, Mayu

 
Supporting 
Nishikawa, Mayu
Hitsugi no Chaika
add

Brusasco, Zita

 
Supporting 
Brusasco, Zita
Hitsugi no Chaika OVA
add

Brusasco, Zita

 
Supporting 
Brusasco, Zita
Hitsugi no Chaika: Avenging Battle
add

Brusasco, Zita

 
Supporting 
Brusasco, Zita
Isuca
add

Matsuura, Fuzuki

 
Supporting 
Matsuura, Fuzuki
Kiddy GiRL-AND
add

Di-air

 
Main 
Di-air
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
add

Clemea

 
Supporting 
Clemea
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
add

Clemea

 
Supporting 
Clemea
Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
add

Homeroom teacher

 
Supporting 
Homeroom teacher
Sakura Trick
add

Tsutsui, Akari

 
Supporting 
Tsutsui, Akari
Tokyo ESP
add

Toriu, Harumoa

 
Supporting 
Toriu, Harumoa
Triage X
add

Mikazuki, Sumire

 
Supporting 
Mikazuki, Sumire
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz!
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei!
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 3rei!!
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kiddy GiRL-AND
add Inserted Song Performance (ep. 4)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Elzombi47 | Feb 21, 10:23 AM
Amazing eds in Fate/kaleid


VaisuKaguya | Apr 18, 2016 10:28 PM
Happy birthday!


ThatRanMan | Feb 5, 2015 6:44 AM
Love the sing SHADE with LIGHT from Illya!


lucidbrandon | Aug 27, 2014 11:22 PM
good singing voice in illya


Iammyideal | Jun 13, 2010 2:30 PM
kawaii


irritandere | Apr 18, 2010 8:12 PM
good voice!


Write a Comment