Given name:
Family name: 柚木N'
Alternate names: Yuzuki N Dash, Yuzuki Natane, 柚木菜種, 柚木なたね, Lv.X, Lv.X闘, Lv.X+
Birthday: Aug 1, 1983
Website: http://yuzukin.jp/
Member Favorites: 239
More:
Doujin Circle: Lv.X (Lv.X闘, Lv.X+)
Birthplace: Ehime Prefecture, Japan
Current Residence: Tokyo, Japan

Yuzuki N' debuted in Megastore magazine with Strange Date one-shot.

Twitter: @yuzukin_
pixiv: #691882

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News