Mina,

Given name: 美名
Family name:
Birthday: Feb 13, 1984
Website: http://www.production-a...
Member Favorites: 31
More:
Real name: Mina Kasai (葛西 美名 [かさい みな])
Blood Type: B
Hometown: Gifu, Japan

Blog:
- http://ameblo.jp/ranranan-mina/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
rktales | Aug 26, 2021 6:56 AM
Sohara forever <3 amazing voice!!


AngeloUchiha | Feb 12, 2021 4:03 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 13, 2020 1:29 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Oct 8, 2019 8:20 PM
sohara, fal, minori, Izabella, urara, chizuru


AngeloUchiha | Feb 13, 2019 8:38 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


IsekaiNekko | Jun 26, 2018 5:34 AM
Sohara <3


Megajyms | Feb 12, 2018 3:45 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、美名さん 『34歳』そらのおとしものの そはらちゃん。Happy birthday Mina san! (34) Sohara chan. <3


Pyon2WarpKun | Dec 22, 2017 5:51 AM
loved sohara's voice


Megajyms | Feb 12, 2017 8:49 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、美名!『33歳』(そらのおとしもの)の そはら。Happy birthday Mina!! (33) Sohara chan!! :3


Koolman511 | Nov 2, 2016 3:13 PM
Mitsuki, Sohara that voice though


Write a Comment