Watanabe, Yoshihiro

Watanabe, Yoshihiro

Given name: 義弘
Family name: 渡辺
Alternate names: Moo do dan, Moo℃団
Birthday: Jul 4, 1971
Website:
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Twitter: @xexex36

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ryoko6 | Oct 1, 4:12 AM
god


wayuwaree | Jan 21, 4:45 AM
goat


reddelicious130 | Apr 6, 2021 5:56 PM
A true master of his craft.


brucesolmiano | Feb 8, 2020 9:44 AM
Watanabe kami-sama bestow us your blessing for another season of Haganai.


Saleenseven | Dec 9, 2019 8:05 PM
god


akuserereito | Mar 25, 2018 5:30 PM
god


Write a Comment