Iijima, Ai

Iijima, Ai

Given name:
Family name: 飯島
Birthday: Oct 31, 1972
Website: http://ameblo.jp/iijima...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth location: Tokyo, Japan
Birth name: Matsue Ōkubo
Date of death: December 24, 2008 (aged 36)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Black
Blood type: A
Ethnicity: Japanese
Alias: Ai Candy
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Time Traveler Ai
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment