Kataishi, Chiharu

Kataishi, Chiharu

Given name: 千春
Family name: 片石
Alternate names: Chiharu Röttger, ロトガー千春
Birthday: Apr 18, 1963
Website: https://www.aoni.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Röttger Chiharu (ロトガー千春)
Birth place: Saitama, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment