Given name:
Family name: めいびい
Alternate names: Meibii, Armored Ginkakuji, アーマードギンカクジ, Rinrin
Birthday: Unknown
Website: http://www.asukyo.net/
Member Favorites: 99
More:
Doujin circle: Armored Ginkakuji (アーマードギンカクジ)
Current residence: Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan

Consists of two members:
- Maybe (born 1984) - artist
- Rinrin (born 1983) - writer

Twitter: @klotishue, @risotimo

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News